Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05177 Ci Udn Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05177 Ci Udn Spl train live running status. 05177 Ci Udn Spl train runs from Chhapra Kacheri (CI) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Mon, Fri. 05177 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 05177 Ci Udn Spl from Chhapra Kacheri is 20:00. The arrival time to Udhna Jn is 04:00. The total distance covered by Ci Udn Spl is 1838 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chhapra Kacheri to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ci Udn Spl - 05177.
Friday
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Chhapra Kacheri at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra Kacheri
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Masrakh
40 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Dighwa Dubauli
61 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Ratan Sarai
82 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Gopalganj
99 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Thawe Jn
104 km
22:00
22:00
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
25min
Tamkuhi Road
140 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Padrauna
172 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Kaptanganj Jn
203 km
23:55
23:55
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
242 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Gonda Jn
396 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Aishbagh
515 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
588 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
727 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
845 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Bayana Jn
929 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1069 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
1177 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
1443 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
1705 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
1838 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05177 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ci Udn Spl 05177 train running or not?

A. Ci Udn Spl 05177 train starts from Chhapra Kacheri at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ci Udn Spl 05177 train now?

A. Check the location of Ci Udn Spl 05177 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ci Udn Spl 05177 train?

A. The last stop for Ci Udn Spl 05177 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at 04:00