Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05184 Gkp Koaa Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05184 Gkp Koaa Spl train live running status. 05184 Gkp Koaa Spl train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) on Sat. 05184 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 05184 Gkp Koaa Spl from Gorakhpur Jn is . The arrival time to Kolkata Chitpur is . The total distance covered by Gkp Koaa Spl is 856 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Kolkata Chitpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Koaa Spl - 05184.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 85hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Deoria Sadar
50 km
12:10
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
120 km
13:15
13:20
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
180 km
14:20
14:25
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
240 km
15:30
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
293 km
16:20
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
345 km
17:20
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
396 km
18:50
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Jhajha
489 km
21:30
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
533 km
22:07
22:09
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
619 km
23:00
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
644 km
23:40
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
686 km
00:15
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
749 km
01:15
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Kolkata Chitpur
856 km
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gkp Koaa Spl 05184 train running or not?

A. Gkp Koaa Spl 05184 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Koaa Spl 05184 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Koaa Spl 05184 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Koaa Spl 05184 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Koaa Spl 05184 train is Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA). The train reaches Kolkata Chitpur at