more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05273Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Overall delay: 19min
Reached Biswan at 21:41
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Ramgarhwa
14 km
08:49
08:41
08:51
08:43
8min
-
2min
Sagauli Jn
29 km
09:16
09:00
09:20
09:02
18min
-
4min
Majhowlia
42 km
09:37
09:17
09:39
09:19
20min
-
2min
Bettiah
51 km
09:51
09:27
09:55
09:30
25min
-
4min
Chanpatia
68 km
10:13
09:49
10:15
09:51
24min
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
88 km
10:40
10:15
10:46
10:20
26min
-
6min
Harinagar
104 km
11:04
10:40
11:07
10:42
25min
-
3min
BHAIROGANJ
112 km
11:19
10:52
11:22
10:54
28min
-
3min
Bagaha
129 km
11:45
11:06
11:47
11:09
38min
-
2min
Paniahwa
152 km
12:30
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
30min
Khada
158 km
13:08
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
6min
Siswa Bazar
173 km
13:28
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
5min
Ghughuli
184 km
13:45
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
3min
Kaptanganj Jn
199 km
14:02
14:09
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
12min
Pipraich
219 km
14:32
14:37
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
7min
Gorakhpur Jn
238 km
15:30
15:25
15:41
15:40
1min
-
11min
Khalilabad
272 km
16:17
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
3min
Basti
301 km
16:47
16:49
17:01
16:52
9min
-
14min
Babhnan
332 km
17:28
17:18
17:31
17:20
11min
-
3min
Maskanwa
348 km
17:50
17:40
17:52
17:42
10min
-
2min
Mankapur Jn
362 km
18:06
17:56
18:08
17:58
10min
-
2min
Gonda Jn
390 km
18:37
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
13min
Colonelganj
419 km
19:19
19:14
19:20
19:16
4min
-
1min
Jarwal Road
436 km
19:38
19:32
19:51
19:34
17min
-
13min
Burhwal
452 km
20:10
19:58
20:12
20:03
9min
-
2min
Tahsil Fatehpur
473 km
20:40
20:24
20:52
20:26
26min
-
12min
Mahmudabad AVDH
489 km
21:09
20:52
21:11
20:54
17min
-
2min
Biswan
514 km
21:41
21:26
21:47
21:28
15min
1
1min
Sitapur
549 km
23:02
22:43
23:12
22:53
19min
1
10min
Sitapur City
553 km
23:34
23:15
23:39
23:20
19min
1
5min
Roza Jn
632 km
01:09
00:50
01:14
00:55
19min
2
5min
Shahjehanpur
640 km
01:28
01:09
01:30
01:11
19min
3
2min
Bareilly
710 km
02:37
02:18
02:42
02:23
19min
-
5min
Rampur
774 km
03:38
03:19
03:40
03:21
19min
-
2min
Moradabad
801 km
04:26
04:07
04:34
04:15
19min
-
8min
Amroha
831 km
05:02
04:43
05:04
04:45
19min
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
854 km
05:27
05:08
05:29
05:10
19min
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
875 km
05:49
05:30
05:51
05:32
19min
-
2min
Hapur
905 km
07:22
07:03
07:24
07:05
19min
-
2min
Pilkhua
916 km
07:40
07:21
07:42
07:23
19min
-
2min
Ghaziabad
942 km
08:33
08:14
08:35
08:16
19min
-
2min
Sahibabad
948 km
08:50
08:31
08:52
08:33
19min
-
2min
Anand Vihar TRM
954 km
09:19
09:00
Destination
19min
-
Destination