Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05306Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Arrived 3min early
Reached Lucknow Ne at 05:07
Refresh
Updated 2hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
Source
Bhatapara
64 km
12:56
12:53
13:06
12:55
11min
-
10min
Uslapur
113 km
13:58
14:05
14:17
14:15
2min
-
19min
Pendra Road
207 km
15:45
15:40
15:47
15:42
5min
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
257 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
298 km
17:08
17:10
17:16
17:12
4min
-
8min
Katni
423 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Satna
522 km
21:35
21:10
21:39
21:15
24min
-
4min
Chitrakutdham K
626 km
23:12
23:11
23:17
23:13
4min
-
5min
Banda Jn
695 km
00:05
00:05
00:36
00:10
26min
-
31min
Kanpur Central
839 km
03:10
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
15min
Lucknow Ne
911 km
05:07
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination