Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05514 Ltt Dbg Suvidha Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05514 Ltt Dbg Suvidha train live running status. 05514 Ltt Dbg Suvidha train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Samastipur Jn (SPJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05514 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 05514 Ltt Dbg Suvidha from Jaynagar is 07:55. The arrival time to Samastipur Jn is 11:50. The total distance covered by Ltt Dbg Suvidha is 105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Samastipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Dbg Suvidha - 05514.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 07:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
Source
Korahia
6 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Khajauli
12 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Lalit Lakshmipr
17 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Rajanagar
21 km
08:26
08:26
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
2min
Mangarpatti Halt
26 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Madhubani
31 km
08:40
08:40
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
3min
Salempur Halt
36 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Pandaul
40 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Ugna Halt
43 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Sakri Jn
48 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Shaheed S N Singh Halt
51 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Tarsarai
54 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Bijuli Halt
58 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Kakarghatti
61 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
10min
Laheria Sarai
72 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Thalwara
77 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Haiaghat
83 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Rambhaddarpur
88 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Kishanpur
94 km
11:12
11:12
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
2min
Muktapur
101 km
11:24
11:24
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
11:50
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05514 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Dbg Suvidha 05514 train running or not?

A. Ltt Dbg Suvidha 05514 train starts from Jaynagar at 07:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Dbg Suvidha 05514 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Dbg Suvidha 05514 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Dbg Suvidha 05514 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Dbg Suvidha 05514 train is Samastipur Jn(SPJ). The train reaches Samastipur Jn at 11:50