more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05547Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
20-09-2021
On Time
Crossed Raxaul Jn at 19:15
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Bairagnia
53 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Sitamarhi
82 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
147 km
22:45
22:45
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
30min
Hajipur Jn
200 km
00:01
00:01
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
5min
Patliputra
221 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
429 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
492 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
572 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Satna
742 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Katni
841 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
931 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1176 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1359 km
20:27
20:27
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1483 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1667 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1872 km
04:47
04:47
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1907 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination