more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05621Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
05-08-2021
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 05:35
Refresh
Updated 7hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
2
Source
Goalpara Town
124 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
1
2min
New Bongaigaon
175 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
5min
Kokrajhar
203 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
284 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
1
2min
Binnaguri
353 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
452 km
13:45
13:45
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
25min
Kishanganj
540 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
636 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
695 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
762 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
817 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
905 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
964 km
23:25
23:25
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
10min
Siwan Jn
1025 km
00:22
00:22
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1144 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Basti
1207 km
03:40
03:40
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
3min
Mankapur Jn
1268 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1296 km
05:05
05:05
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
10min
Sitapur
1455 km
08:13
08:13
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
10min
Chandausi Jn
1681 km
13:52
13:52
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
1725 km
15:00
15:00
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
15min
Hapur
1829 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
1866 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1879 km
18:15
18:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination