more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05647Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Malda Town at 23:25
Refresh
Updated 10hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:47
08:37
08:51
08:40
11min
-
4min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:26
11:20
11:29
11:25
4min
-
3min
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:22
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:45
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
10min
Burhanpur
478 km
15:36
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
9min
Khandwa
547 km
16:49
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
11min
Harda
655 km
18:11
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
6min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
19:22
19:20
19:32
19:30
2min
-
10min
Pipariya
797 km
20:48
20:38
20:49
20:40
9min
-
1min
Jabalpur
975 km
23:11
23:05
23:20
23:15
5min
-
9min
Katni
1066 km
00:39
00:20
00:43
00:25
18min
-
4min
Satna
1164 km
01:49
01:40
01:59
01:45
14min
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
04:41
04:55
05:01
05:00
1min
-
20min
Mirzapur
1414 km
06:29
06:05
06:33
06:10
23min
-
4min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1477 km
07:42
07:52
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
20min
Dildarnagar Jn
1535 km
08:47
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1571 km
09:22
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
12min
Dumraon
1588 km
09:48
09:46
09:49
09:48
1min
-
1min
Ara Jn
1640 km
10:20
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
17min
Danapur
1679 km
11:31
11:28
11:35
11:30
5min
-
4min
Patna Jn
1689 km
11:54
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
46min
Patna Saheb
1699 km
12:55
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
3min
Fatuha Jn
1711 km
13:09
13:08
13:11
13:10
1min
-
2min
Khusropur
1719 km
13:20
13:18
13:21
13:20
1min
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1734 km
13:39
13:34
13:41
13:36
5min
-
2min
Barh
1752 km
13:57
13:48
13:59
13:50
9min
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1778 km
14:24
14:08
14:28
14:13
15min
-
4min
Hathidah Jn
1786 km
14:47
14:20
14:48
14:22
26min
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
1811 km
15:21
14:53
15:30
14:55
35min
-
9min
Kiul Jn
1812 km
15:36
16:07
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
36min
Jamalpur Jn
1857 km
17:31
17:16
17:35
17:21
14min
-
4min
Bariarpur
1868 km
17:51
17:35
17:52
17:36
16min
-
1min
Sultanganj
1886 km
18:05
17:59
18:11
18:00
11min
-
6min
Bhagalpur
1910 km
18:56
18:40
19:03
18:50
13min
-
7min
Kahalgaon
1940 km
19:31
19:22
19:33
19:23
10min
-
2min
Sahibganj Jn
1984 km
20:39
20:30
20:44
20:35
9min
-
5min
Barharwa Jn
2039 km
21:32
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
2057 km
22:04
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
15min
Malda Town
2092 km
22:55
23:15
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
30min
Kishanganj
2240 km
01:25
01:30
5min
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
2327 km
03:20
03:45
10min
-
15min
Dhupguri
2392 km
04:55
05:00
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
2452 km
06:18
06:23
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2471 km
06:45
06:50
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
2578 km
08:30
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
2622 km
10:05
10:09
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
2687 km
11:25
11:25
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
10min
Kamakhya
2728 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
2734 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination