Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05749 Njp Hdb Pass Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05749 Njp Hdb Pass Spl train live running status. 05749 Njp Hdb Pass Spl train runs from New Jalpaiguri (NJP) to Haldibari (HDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05749 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 05749 Njp Hdb Pass Spl from New Jalpaiguri is 09:05. The arrival time to Haldibari is 10:45. The total distance covered by Njp Hdb Pass Spl is 56 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Jalpaiguri to Haldibari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Njp Hdb Pass Spl - 05749.
Sunday
03-12-2023
Yesterday
04-12-2023
Today
05-12-2023
Tomorrow
06-12-2023
Yet to start from New Jalpaiguri at 09:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Jalpaiguri
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
Source
Ambari Falakata
8 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Belakoba
18 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Rningr Jlpaigri
26 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Mohitnagar
28 km
09:43
09:43
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
1min
Jalpaiguri
34 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
2min
Kadabari Hat
39 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Mandalghat
44 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Kashiabari
51 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Haldibari
56 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05749 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Njp Hdb Pass Spl 05749 train running or not?

A. Njp Hdb Pass Spl 05749 train starts from New Jalpaiguri at 09:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Njp Hdb Pass Spl 05749 train now?

A. Check the location of Njp Hdb Pass Spl 05749 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Njp Hdb Pass Spl 05749 train?

A. The last stop for Njp Hdb Pass Spl 05749 train is Haldibari(HDB). The train reaches Haldibari at 10:45
Siliguri to Haldibari Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Siliguri to Haldibari