Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05752 Hdb Njp Pass Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05752 Hdb Njp Pass Spl train live running status. 05752 Hdb Njp Pass Spl train runs from Haldibari (HDB) to New Jalpaiguri (NJP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05752 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 05752 Hdb Njp Pass Spl from Haldibari is 17:35. The arrival time to New Jalpaiguri is . The total distance covered by Hdb Njp Pass Spl is 56 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haldibari to New Jalpaiguri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hdb Njp Pass Spl - 05752.
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Yesterday
28-09-2022
Today
29-09-2022
Tomorrow
30-09-2022
Yet to start from Haldibari at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldibari
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
1
Source
Kashiabari
5 km
17:43
17:44
On Time
1
1min
Mandalghat
11 km
17:51
17:52
On Time
1
1min
Kadabari Hat
17 km
17:59
18:00
On Time
1
1min
Jalpaiguri
21 km
18:08
18:10
On Time
1
2min
Mohitnagar
27 km
18:17
18:18
On Time
1
1min
Rningr Jlpaigri
30 km
18:24
18:25
On Time
1
1min
Belakoba
38 km
18:34
18:35
On Time
1
1min
Ambari Falakata
47 km
18:45
18:46
On Time
1
1min
New Jalpaiguri
56 km
19:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05752 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05752 train running or not?

A. Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05752 train starts from Haldibari at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05752 train now?

A. Check the location of Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05752 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05752 train?

A. The last stop for Hdb Njp Pass Spl 05752 train is New Jalpaiguri(NJP). The train reaches New Jalpaiguri at