Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06027 Mas Ktym Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06027 Mas Ktym Spl train live running status. 06027 Mas Ktym Spl train runs from Tambaram (TBM) to Villupuram Jn (VM) on Sun. 06027 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 06027 Mas Ktym Spl from Tambaram is 18:00. The arrival time to Villupuram Jn is 21:05. The total distance covered by Mas Ktym Spl is 134 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tambaram to Villupuram Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Ktym Spl - 06027.
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Tambaram at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tambaram
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
Source
PERUNGULATTUR
3 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
1
1min
VANDALUR
5 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
1min
URAPPAKKAM
8 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
1min
GUDUVANCHERI
11 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
1min
POTHERI HALT
15 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
3
1min
KATTANGULATTUR
17 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
4
1min
MARAIMALAM NAGAR
18 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
3
1min
SINGAPERUMLKOIL
22 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
2
1min
PARANUR
26 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
3
1min
Chengalpattu
31 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
5
2min
OTIVAKKAM
39 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
3
1min
Madurantakam
55 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
1
1min
Melmaruvattur
66 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
1min
Acharapakkam
69 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
1min
OLAKUR
85 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
3
1min
Tindivanam
96 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
3
1min
VIKRAVANDI
122 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
1min
Villupuram Jn
134 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06027 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Ktym Spl 06027 train running or not?

A. Mas Ktym Spl 06027 train starts from Tambaram at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Ktym Spl 06027 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Ktym Spl 06027 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Ktym Spl 06027 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Ktym Spl 06027 train is Villupuram Jn(VM). The train reaches Villupuram Jn at 21:05