Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06103 Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06103 Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl train live running status. 06103 Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl train runs from Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG) on Fri. 06103 train covers 57 stations. The departure time for 06103 Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl from Nagercoil Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to DIBRUGARH is . The total distance covered by Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl is 4160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagercoil Jn to DIBRUGARH. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl - 06103.
Overall delay: 9hr 10min
Crossed Kharagpur Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 36hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
Source
Trivandrum Cntl
72 km
19:38
19:35
19:43
19:40
3min
3
5min
Kollam Jn
136 km
20:49
20:42
20:52
20:45
7min
2
3min
Chengannur
197 km
21:45
21:34
21:47
21:36
11min
3
2min
Kottayam
232 km
22:17
22:03
22:27
22:13
14min
1
10min
Ernakulam Town
294 km
00:04
23:45
00:09
23:50
19min
1
5min
Aluva
311 km
00:28
00:13
00:38
00:15
23min
3
2min
Thrisur
366 km
01:43
01:07
01:46
01:10
36min
2
3min
Palakkad Jn
443 km
03:21
02:37
03:24
02:40
44min
4
3min
Coimbatore Jn
497 km
04:57
04:07
05:00
04:10
50min
3
3min
Tiruppur
548 km
05:54
04:58
05:56
05:00
56min
2
2min
Erode Jn
598 km
06:42
05:40
06:52
05:50
1hr 2min
-
10min
Salem Jn
660 km
07:57
06:47
08:00
06:50
1hr 10min
5
3min
Katpadi Jn
864 km
11:55
09:50
12:05
10:00
2hr 5min
2
10min
Renigunta Jn
997 km
15:54
12:15
15:59
12:20
3hr 39min
5
5min
Nellore
1118 km
19:12
14:19
19:13
14:20
4hr 53min
2
1min
Ongole
1234 km
19:43
15:43
19:45
15:45
4hr
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1373 km
21:12
17:50
21:22
18:00
3hr 22min
-
10min
Eluru
1432 km
22:35
18:53
22:37
18:55
3hr 42min
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1522 km
00:36
20:13
00:38
20:15
4hr 23min
3
2min
Samalkot Jn
1572 km
01:45
20:58
01:47
21:00
4hr 47min
-
2min
Duvvada
1705 km
05:08
23:18
05:10
23:20
5hr 50min
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1770 km
07:16
00:55
07:21
01:00
6hr 21min
4
5min
Srikakulam Road
1839 km
08:22
01:53
08:24
01:55
6hr 29min
-
2min
Palasa
1912 km
09:48
03:05
09:50
03:07
6hr 43min
-
2min
Brahmapur
1986 km
11:05
04:07
11:10
04:12
6hr 58min
1
5min
Khurda Road JN
2133 km
13:29
06:00
13:49
06:20
7hr 29min
-
20min
Bhubaneswar
2152 km
14:26
06:45
14:31
06:50
7hr 41min
2
5min
Cuttack
2179 km
15:12
07:05
15:17
07:10
8hr 7min
1
5min
Bhadrak
2295 km
17:58
09:18
18:00
09:20
8hr 40min
3
2min
Balasore
2357 km
18:43
09:56
18:45
09:58
8hr 47min
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
2475 km
20:55
11:45
21:05
11:55
9hr 10min
-
10min
Dankuni
2597 km
14:35
14:40
9hr 6min
2
5min
Barddhaman Jn
2677 km
15:37
15:39
9hr 6min
-
2min
Rampur Hat
2789 km
17:27
17:32
9hr 6min
-
5min
Malda Town
2910 km
20:05
20:15
9hr 6min
-
10min
Kishanganj
3055 km
22:10
22:12
9hr 6min
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
3143 km
00:05
00:15
9hr 6min
-
10min
Jalpaiguri Road
3176 km
01:00
01:02
9hr 6min
-
2min
Mathabhanga
3239 km
01:50
01:52
9hr 6min
1
2min
New Cooch Behar
3270 km
02:22
02:27
9hr 6min
-
5min
New Alipurduar
3288 km
02:47
02:52
9hr 6min
-
5min
Kokrajhar
3367 km
03:45
03:47
9hr 6min
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
3395 km
04:45
04:55
9hr 6min
-
10min
Goalpara Town
3475 km
05:33
05:35
9hr 6min
-
2min
Guwahati
3603 km
09:00
09:15
9hr 6min
3
15min
Jagi Road
3661 km
10:10
10:12
9hr 6min
-
2min
Hojai
3739 km
11:15
11:17
9hr 6min
-
2min
Lumding Jn
3784 km
12:08
12:13
9hr 6min
-
5min
Diphu
3816 km
12:50
12:52
9hr 6min
-
2min
Dimapur
3853 km
13:38
13:45
9hr 6min
-
7min
Furkating Jn
3923 km
15:45
15:47
9hr 6min
-
2min
Mariani Jn
3961 km
16:15
16:25
9hr 6min
-
10min
Simaluguri Jn
4015 km
17:21
17:23
9hr 6min
-
2min
Naharkatiya
4093 km
19:00
19:02
9hr 6min
-
2min
New Tinsukia Jn
4118 km
19:35
19:45
9hr 6min
-
10min
DIBRUGARH
4160 km
20:50
Destination
9hr 6min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl 06103 train running or not?

A. Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl 06103 train starts from Nagercoil Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl 06103 train now?

A. Check the location of Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl 06103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 57 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl 06103 train?

A. The last stop for Ncj Dbrg Sf Spl 06103 train is DIBRUGARH(DBRG). The train reaches DIBRUGARH at