Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06504 Mys Sbc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06504 Mys Sbc Exp train live running status. 06504 Mys Sbc Exp train runs from Madurai Jn (MDU) to SENGOTTAI (SCT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06504 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 06504 Mys Sbc Exp from Madurai Jn is 07:10. The arrival time to SENGOTTAI is 10:35. The total distance covered by Mys Sbc Exp is 173 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madurai Jn to SENGOTTAI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Sbc Exp - 06504.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Madurai Jn at 07:10
Refresh
Updated 13hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madurai Jn
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Tiruparankndrm
7 km
07:20
07:20
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Tirumangalam
17 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Kalligudi
32 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Virudunagar Jn
43 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Tiruttangal
64 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Sivakasi
67 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Srivilliputtur
84 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Rajapalayam
96 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Sankarankovil
128 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Pmbakvl Shandy
140 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Kadayanallur
149 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Tenkasi Jn
165 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Sengottai
173 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06504 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Sbc Exp 06504 train running or not?

A. Mys Sbc Exp 06504 train starts from Madurai Jn at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Sbc Exp 06504 train now?

A. Check the location of Mys Sbc Exp 06504 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Sbc Exp 06504 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Sbc Exp 06504 train is SENGOTTAI(SCT). The train reaches SENGOTTAI at 10:35