Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16508Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
29-11-2021
Yesterday
01-12-2021
Overall delay: 14min
Crossed Dharwar at 07:04
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bangalore City Junction
-
Source
22:48
22:45
3min
-
Source
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
5 km
23:01
22:54
23:05
22:56
9min
-
2min
Tumkur
69 km
23:48
23:46
23:49
23:47
2min
-
1min
Tiptur
140 km
00:51
00:39
00:53
00:40
13min
-
1min
Arsikere Junction
165 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Birur Junction
211 km
01:54
01:40
01:59
01:42
17min
-
2min
Davangere
325 km
03:20
03:03
03:22
03:05
17min
-
2min
Harihar
338 km
03:35
03:20
03:38
03:22
16min
-
2min
Ranibennur
362 km
03:57
03:43
03:59
03:45
14min
-
2min
MMAILARA HAVERI
394 km
04:26
04:10
04:28
04:12
16min
-
2min
SSS HUBBALLI JN
469 km
06:11
06:10
06:24
06:20
4min
1
10min
Dharwar
490 km
07:00
06:48
07:04
06:50
14min
-
2min
Londa Junction
560 km
08:11
08:06
08:12
08:08
5min
-
2min
Belgaum
611 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Ghatprabha
669 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Junction
749 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Sangli
756 km
13:02
13:02
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
3min
Karad
824 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
3min
Satara
883 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
3min
Pune Junction
1028 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Junction
1166 km
21:27
21:27
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
1208 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
VAPI
1329 km
00:08
00:03
00:09
00:05
5min
-
2min
Valsad
1355 km
00:29
00:29
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
1394 km
01:02
01:02
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1424 km
01:38
01:38
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
8min
Bharuch Junction
1483 km
02:21
02:21
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Junction
1554 km
03:12
03:12
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
10min
Anand Junction
1589 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Junction
1608 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Junction
1654 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Mahesana Junction
1722 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Junction
1787 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1840 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Jawai Bandh
1922 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Falna
1938 km
11:11
11:11
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Junction
2005 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Pali Marwar
2036 km
12:53
12:53
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
5min
Luni Junction
2077 km
13:42
13:42
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
3min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
2105 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Junction
2109 km
14:35
14:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination