Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06546 Bjp Ypr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06546 Bjp Ypr Exp train live running status. 06546 Bjp Ypr Exp train runs from Vijayapura (BJP) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06546 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 06546 Bjp Ypr Exp from Vijayapura is 14:00. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 05:10. The total distance covered by Bjp Ypr Exp is 740 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayapura to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bjp Ypr Exp - 06546.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Vijayapura at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
Source
Bagevadi Rd
44 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
1min
Almatti
62 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
2
1min
Bagalkot
97 km
15:59
15:58
16:00
16:00
1min
3
1min
GULEDAGUDDA RD
110 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
2
1min
BADAMI
124 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
1min
HOLE ALUR
143 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
1min
MALLAPUR
160 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
1
1min
Gadag Jn
191 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
3
2min
Koppal
248 km
18:49
18:48
18:50
18:50
1min
2
1min
Hosapete Jn
276 km
19:30
19:30
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
20min
Mariyamanahalli
298 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
1min
HGRIBOMANAHALLI
319 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
1min
Kotturu
347 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
1min
Harapanahalli
373 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
1
1min
Davangere
420 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
2
2min
Chikjajur Jn
466 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
1
2min
Hosdurga Road
496 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
1
1min
Kadur
541 km
00:49
00:49
00:51
00:51
On Time
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
580 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
5min
Tiptur
605 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
2
2min
Tumakuru
676 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
2
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
740 km
05:10
05:05
Destination
5min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06546 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bjp Ypr Exp 06546 train running or not?

A. Bjp Ypr Exp 06546 train starts from Vijayapura at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bjp Ypr Exp 06546 train now?

A. Check the location of Bjp Ypr Exp 06546 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bjp Ypr Exp 06546 train?

A. The last stop for Bjp Ypr Exp 06546 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 05:10