Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06563 Smvb Mldt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06563 Smvb Mldt Spl train live running status. 06563 Smvb Mldt Spl train runs from Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Sun. 06563 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 06563 Smvb Mldt Spl from Smvt Bengaluru is 23:40. The arrival time to Malda Town is 16:30. The total distance covered by Smvb Mldt Spl is 2251 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Smvt Bengaluru to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smvb Mldt Spl - 06563.
Today
26-05-2024
Yet to start from Smvt Bengaluru at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Smvt Bengaluru
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
5
Source
Krishnarajapurm
5 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
2
2min
Bangarapet
62 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
4
2min
Jolarpettai
140 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
4
2min
Katpadi Jn
223 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
2
10min
Renigunta Jn
338 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
5
5min
Gudur Jn
421 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
575 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
713 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
3
10min
Rajahmundry
863 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
3
10min
Duvvada
1046 km
18:18
18:13
18:20
18:15
5min
4
2min
Kottavalasa
1076 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
10min
Vizianagram Jn
1111 km
19:50
19:50
20:00
20:00
On Time
4
10min
Srikakulam Road
1180 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
2min
Palasa
1253 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
3
2min
Brahmapur
1327 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
5min
Khurda Road JN
1473 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Bhubaneswar
1492 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
1
5min
Cuttack
1520 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhadrak
1636 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
3
10min
Balasore
1698 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
3
2min
Kharagpur Jn
1816 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
6
10min
Dankuni
1938 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
2
5min
Bolpur S Niktn
2069 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
2min
Rampur Hat
2129 km
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
2216 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
2251 km
16:30
16:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06563 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Smvb Mldt Spl 06563 train running or not?

A. Smvb Mldt Spl 06563 train starts from Smvt Bengaluru at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Smvb Mldt Spl 06563 train now?

A. Check the location of Smvb Mldt Spl 06563 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Smvb Mldt Spl 06563 train?

A. The last stop for Smvb Mldt Spl 06563 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at 16:30