Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06574 Tata Ypr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06574 Tata Ypr Spl train live running status. 06574 Tata Ypr Spl train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Thu. 06574 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 06574 Tata Ypr Spl from Tatanagar Jn is 18:35. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 14:30. The total distance covered by Tata Ypr Spl is 2439 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tata Ypr Spl - 06574.
Today
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Tatanagar Jn at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 3hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Chakradharpur
63 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
164 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
265 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
314 km
23:25
23:25
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
508 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
635 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Vizianagram Jn
759 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Duvvada
837 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1020 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1170 km
14:20
14:20
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
15min
Khammam
1270 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
1377 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1519 km
21:19
21:19
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
10min
Vikarabad Jn
1590 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
1687 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
1741 km
00:57
00:57
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
1810 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
1838 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
1981 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Chitradurg
2132 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
2240 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
2279 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Tumakuru
2375 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2439 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06574 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tata Ypr Spl 06574 running or not?

A. Tata Ypr Spl 06574 starts from Tatanagar Jn at 18:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tata Ypr Spl 06574 now?

A. Check the location of Tata Ypr Spl 06574 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tata Ypr Spl 06574 train?

A. The last stop for Tata Ypr Spl 06574 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 14:30
Jamshedpur to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jamshedpur to Bengaluru