Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07124 Udz Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07124 Udz Sc Spl train live running status. 07124 Udz Sc Spl train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Sat. 07124 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 07124 Udz Sc Spl from Udaipur City is 16:05. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 09:45. The total distance covered by Udz Sc Spl is 2173 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Sc Spl - 07124.
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 107hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
5 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Mavli Jn
43 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
163 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Bijainagar
230 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
272 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
295 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
Jaipur
430 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
561 km
01:30
01:30
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
669 km
03:50
03:50
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
10min
Shamgarh
802 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
894 km
07:25
07:25
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
15min
Ujjain Jn
949 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
1052 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
1122 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1132 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1224 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
1407 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
1574 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
1664 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Washim
1743 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Hingoli Deccan
1790 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Basmat
1848 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
1871 km
02:50
02:50
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
15min
H Sahib Nanded
1901 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Mudkhed
1924 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
1973 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Basar
1983 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
2012 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
2064 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Medchal
2145 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Bolarum
2159 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
2173 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07124 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Sc Spl 07124 train running or not?

A. Udz Sc Spl 07124 train starts from Udaipur City at 16:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Sc Spl 07124 train now?

A. Check the location of Udz Sc Spl 07124 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Sc Spl 07124 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Sc Spl 07124 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 09:45