Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07128 Qln Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07128 Qln Sc Spl train live running status. 07128 Qln Sc Spl train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Sat. 07128 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 07128 Qln Sc Spl from Kollam Jn is . The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 04:30. The total distance covered by Qln Sc Spl is 1463 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Qln Sc Spl - 07128.
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at
Refresh
Updated 83hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Kayankulam Jn
41 km
23:35
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
49 km
23:47
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
62 km
23:58
00:03
On Time
-
5min
Tiruvalla
71 km
00:13
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Changanaseri
79 km
00:25
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
96 km
00:45
00:48
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
158 km
01:55
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
175 km
02:22
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
230 km
03:12
03:15
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
307 km
04:35
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Podanur Jn
356 km
06:20
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Tiruppur
399 km
07:13
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
449 km
08:00
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
512 km
09:02
09:05
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
632 km
11:50
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
716 km
13:00
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
748 km
13:33
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
820 km
15:15
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
830 km
15:45
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Razampeta
904 km
16:39
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
955 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
994 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
1063 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
1111 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
1166 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Kurnool City
1220 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
1275 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Sriramnagar
1287 km
23:30
23:30
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
1min
Wanparti Road
1297 km
23:43
23:43
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
1350 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Jadcherla
1368 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
1404 km
01:30
01:30
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
1435 km
02:00
02:00
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
1456 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Secunderabad Jn
1463 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Qln Sc Spl 07128 train running or not?

A. Qln Sc Spl 07128 train starts from Kollam Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Qln Sc Spl 07128 train now?

A. Check the location of Qln Sc Spl 07128 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07128 train?

A. The last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07128 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 04:30