Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07132 Kur Sc Sumrspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07132 Kur Sc Sumrspl train live running status. 07132 Kur Sc Sumrspl train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Sun. 07132 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 07132 Kur Sc Sumrspl from Kollam Jn is 02:30. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 09:30. The total distance covered by Kur Sc Sumrspl is 1495 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kur Sc Sumrspl - 07132.
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 02:30
Refresh
Updated 22hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
Source
Mavelikara
49 km
03:15
03:15
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
1min
Chengannur
62 km
03:28
03:28
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
5min
Tiruvalla
71 km
03:43
03:43
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
3min
Changanaseri
79 km
03:56
03:56
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
96 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
158 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
175 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
230 km
06:30
06:30
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
307 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Coimbatore Jn
362 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Tiruppur
412 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Erode Jn
462 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
525 km
14:47
14:47
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
645 km
16:45
16:45
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
15min
Katpadi Jn
728 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
861 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Koduru
902 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
936 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
986 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
1025 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Tadipatri
1095 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Gooty
1143 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
1198 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Kurnool City
1251 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
1307 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Sriramnagar
1319 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Wanparti Road
1328 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubnagar
1382 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Jadcherla
1399 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Shadnagar
1436 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Umdanagar
1467 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
1487 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Secunderabad Jn
1495 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kur Sc Sumrspl 07132 train running or not?

A. Kur Sc Sumrspl 07132 train starts from Kollam Jn at 02:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kur Sc Sumrspl 07132 train now?

A. Check the location of Kur Sc Sumrspl 07132 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kur Sc Sumrspl 07132 train?

A. The last stop for Kur Sc Sumrspl 07132 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 09:30