Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07150 Bam Bza Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07150 Bam Bza Spl train live running status. 07150 Bam Bza Spl train runs from Brahmapur (BAM) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Sat. 07150 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 07150 Bam Bza Spl from Brahmapur is . The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is . The total distance covered by Bam Bza Spl is 614 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Brahmapur to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bam Bza Spl - 07150.
Yesterday
30-09-2023
Yet to start from Brahmapur at
Refresh
Updated 28hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Brahmapur
-
Source
12:45
On Time
-
Source
Palasa
74 km
13:43
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
147 km
14:55
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Ponduru
162 km
15:18
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Chipurupalle
186 km
15:43
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
216 km
16:05
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Kottavalasa
251 km
16:38
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Pendurti
260 km
16:47
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
281 km
18:30
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
297 km
19:00
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
321 km
19:23
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Narsipatnam Rd
339 km
19:34
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
361 km
19:53
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Annavaram
378 km
20:18
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Pithapuram
402 km
20:44
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
414 km
20:58
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Anaparti
441 km
21:24
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Dwarapudi
445 km
21:44
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
465 km
22:30
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Nidadavolu Jn
487 km
23:30
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
507 km
00:10
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
555 km
01:00
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
614 km
03:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07150 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bam Bza Spl 07150 train running or not?

A. Bam Bza Spl 07150 train starts from Brahmapur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bam Bza Spl 07150 train now?

A. Check the location of Bam Bza Spl 07150 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bam Bza Spl 07150 train?

A. The last stop for Bam Bza Spl 07150 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at