Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07275 Cct Lpi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07275 Cct Lpi Spl train live running status. 07275 Cct Lpi Spl train runs from Bodhan (BDHN) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07275 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 07275 Cct Lpi Spl from Bodhan is 05:20. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 10:50. The total distance covered by Cct Lpi Spl is 192 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bodhan to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cct Lpi Spl - 07275.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Bodhan at 05:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bodhan
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
Source
Jankampet Jn
20 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
26 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Dichpalli
39 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Indalvai
48 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Sirnapalli
56 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Uppalavai
67 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
78 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Talmadla
88 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Tippapur
93 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Bhiknur
98 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
105 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
115 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
121 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
129 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Masaipet
132 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Brahmanpalli
137 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
146 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Dabilpur
155 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
159 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
163 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
168 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
173 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum Bazar
175 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Alwal
176 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
177 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Ammuguda
179 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
180 km
09:43
09:43
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
1min
Safilguda
182 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Dayanand Nagar
182 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
183 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
184 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
187 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
188 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
189 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
190 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
192 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cct Lpi Spl 07275 train running or not?

A. Cct Lpi Spl 07275 train starts from Bodhan at 05:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cct Lpi Spl 07275 train now?

A. Check the location of Cct Lpi Spl 07275 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cct Lpi Spl 07275 train?

A. The last stop for Cct Lpi Spl 07275 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 10:50