Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07335 Bgm Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07335 Bgm Sc Spl train live running status. 07335 Bgm Sc Spl train runs from BELAGAVI (BGM) to Manuguru (MUGR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07335 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 07335 Bgm Sc Spl from BELAGAVI is . The arrival time to Manuguru is 12:50. The total distance covered by Bgm Sc Spl is 1141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BELAGAVI to Manuguru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgm Sc Spl - 07335.
Tuesday
30-05-2023
Yesterday
31-05-2023
Today
01-06-2023
Tomorrow
02-06-2023
Yet to start from Belagavi at
Refresh
Updated 31hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Belagavi
-
Source
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Khanapur
25 km
13:33
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
51 km
14:08
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
84 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
121 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
142 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Gadag Jn
199 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Koppal
257 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Hosapete Jn
284 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Toranagallu
317 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Duroji
322 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
349 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
399 km
21:55
21:55
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
10min
Adoni
451 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Kosgi
480 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
492 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
521 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Krishna
546 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
590 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
642 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Malkhaid Road
651 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Seram
664 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
697 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
739 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
788 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Begampet
806 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
811 km
05:25
05:25
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
15min
Bhongir
858 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
895 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
943 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
953 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Kesamudram
998 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
1013 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
1038 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Gandhipuram Hal
1059 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrachalam Rd
1092 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
Manuguru
1141 km
12:50
12:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07335 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgm Sc Spl 07335 train running or not?

A. Bgm Sc Spl 07335 train starts from BELAGAVI at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgm Sc Spl 07335 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgm Sc Spl 07335 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgm Sc Spl 07335 train?

A. The last stop for Bgm Sc Spl 07335 train is Manuguru(MUGR). The train reaches Manuguru at 12:50
Belgaum to Manuguru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Belgaum to Manuguru