Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07335 Bgm Bdcr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07335 Bgm Bdcr Spl train live running status. 07335 Bgm Bdcr Spl train runs from BELAGAVI (BGM) to Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07335 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 07335 Bgm Bdcr Spl from BELAGAVI is . The arrival time to Bhadrachalam Rd is 11:30. The total distance covered by Bgm Bdcr Spl is 1093 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BELAGAVI to Bhadrachalam Rd. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgm Bdcr Spl - 07335.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BELAGAVI
-
Source
12:30
Cancelled
2
Source
Khanapur
26 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
1
-
Londa Jn
51 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
2
-
Alnavar Jn
85 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
1
-
Dharwar
122 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
1
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
142 km
15:20
15:30
Cancelled
4
-
Gadag Jn
200 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
1
-
Koppal
257 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
2
-
Hosapete Jn
285 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
1
-
Toranagallu
318 km
18:40
18:42
Cancelled
3
-
DUROJI
324 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
1
-
Ballari Jn
350 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
2
-
Guntakal Jn
401 km
21:20
21:40
Cancelled
4
-
Adoni
452 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
4
-
Kosgi
480 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
2
-
Manthralayam Rd
493 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
2
-
Raichur
522 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
2
-
Krishna
547 km
23:51
23:52
Cancelled
2
-
Yadgir
590 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
2
-
Chittapur
644 km
02:04
02:05
Cancelled
1
-
Malkhaid Road
654 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
1
-
Seram
666 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
2
-
Tandur
700 km
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
1
-
Vikarabad Jn
741 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
1
-
Lingampalli
790 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
2
-
Begampet
808 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
1
-
Secunderabad Jn
812 km
05:25
05:40
Cancelled
1
-
Bhongir
859 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
2
-
Jangaon
896 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
2
-
Kazipet Jn
944 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
1
-
Warangal
954 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
1
-
Kesamudram
999 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
1
-
Mahbubabad
1015 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
1
-
Dornakal Jn
1039 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
4
-
Gandhipuram Hal
1060 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
1
-
Bhadrachalam Rd
1093 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07335 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgm Bdcr Spl 07335 train running or not?

A. Bgm Bdcr Spl 07335 train starts from BELAGAVI at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgm Bdcr Spl 07335 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgm Bdcr Spl 07335 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgm Bdcr Spl 07335 train?

A. The last stop for Bgm Bdcr Spl 07335 train is Bhadrachalam Rd(BDCR). The train reaches Bhadrachalam Rd at 11:30