Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07380 Nzm Vsg Sup Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07380 Nzm Vsg Sup Spl train live running status. 07380 Nzm Vsg Sup Spl train runs from Vasco Da Gama (VSG) to Kulem (QLM) on Sun. 07380 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07380 Nzm Vsg Sup Spl from Vasco Da Gama is 13:05. The arrival time to Kulem is 14:55. The total distance covered by Nzm Vsg Sup Spl is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vasco Da Gama to Kulem. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Vsg Sup Spl - 07380.
Today
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Vasco Da Gama at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 15hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vasco Da Gama
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
Source
Dabolim
5 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
1
1min
Sankval
8 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
1
1min
Cansaulim
12 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
1min
Majorda
17 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
1
1min
Suravali
20 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
1
1min
Madgaon
24 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
SANJUJE DA AREY
28 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
1
1min
Chandar
32 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
1
1min
Sanverdam Chuch
39 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
2
1min
KALEEM
49 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
1
1min
Kulem
57 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07380 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Vsg Sup Spl 07380 train running or not?

A. Nzm Vsg Sup Spl 07380 train starts from Vasco Da Gama at 13:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Vsg Sup Spl 07380 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Vsg Sup Spl 07380 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Vsg Sup Spl 07380 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Vsg Sup Spl 07380 train is Kulem(QLM). The train reaches Kulem at 14:55