more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07418Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 11hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
Source
Kopargaon
40 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
1
2min
Manmad Jn
83 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
107 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Aurangabad
196 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
259 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
373 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
402 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
432 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
504 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Basar
513 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
543 km
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
595 km
06:40
06:40
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
704 km
09:10
09:00
09:15
09:15
10min
-
5min
Lingampalli
727 km
09:54
09:54
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
776 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
818 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
873 km
12:14
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
925 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
994 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
1023 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
1063 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
1115 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
1144 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
1192 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
1245 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
1261 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
1300 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
1351 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
1385 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
1426 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
1435 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination