Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07419Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
28-10-2021
Overall delay: 18min
Reached Guntakal Jn at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
11:41
11:40
1min
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
12:03
11:58
12:05
12:00
5min
-
2min
Cuddapah
135 km
13:48
13:33
13:55
13:35
20min
-
7min
Yerraguntla
174 km
14:28
14:09
14:30
14:10
20min
-
2min
Tadipatri
243 km
15:21
15:09
15:22
15:10
12min
-
1min
Gooty
291 km
16:09
15:54
16:10
15:55
15min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
319 km
16:50
17:30
17:53
17:35
On Time
-
51min
Ballari Jn
369 km
18:53
18:35
18:58
18:40
18min
3
5min
Toranagallu
402 km
19:28
19:10
19:30
19:12
18min
-
2min
Hosapete Jn
434 km
20:08
19:50
20:13
19:55
18min
-
5min
Munirabad
440 km
20:22
20:04
20:23
20:05
18min
-
1min
Koppal
462 km
20:46
20:28
20:48
20:30
18min
-
2min
Gadag Jn
519 km
21:50
21:32
21:52
21:34
18min
-
2min
Annigeri
542 km
22:04
21:46
22:05
21:47
18min
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
577 km
23:08
22:50
23:18
23:00
18min
-
10min
Dharwar
598 km
23:42
23:24
23:44
23:26
18min
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
634 km
00:25
00:07
00:26
00:08
18min
-
1min
Londa Jn
668 km
01:08
00:50
01:10
00:52
18min
-
2min
Castle Rock
692 km
01:48
01:30
01:58
01:40
18min
-
10min
Kulem
719 km
03:38
03:20
03:43
03:25
18min
-
5min
Sanverdam Chuch
737 km
03:52
03:34
03:53
03:35
18min
-
1min
Madgaon
752 km
04:33
04:15
04:38
04:20
18min
-
5min
Vasco Da Gama
777 km
06:03
05:45
Destination
18min
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Tirupati to Goa
Tirupati to Goa Trains Running Status