Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07554 Jbn Kir Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07554 Jbn Kir Spl train live running status. 07554 Jbn Kir Spl train runs from JOGBANI (JBN) to Katihar Jn (KIR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07554 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 07554 Jbn Kir Spl from JOGBANI is 10:30. The arrival time to Katihar Jn is . The total distance covered by Jbn Kir Spl is 108 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from JOGBANI to Katihar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbn Kir Spl - 07554.
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Yesterday
28-09-2022
Today
29-09-2022
Tomorrow
30-09-2022
Yet to start from Jogbani at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 13hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jogbani
-
Source
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
Source
Bathnaha
7 km
10:38
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Forbesganj
13 km
10:46
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Dholbaza
19 km
10:55
10:56
On Time
-
1min
Gogi Pothia
22 km
11:01
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Simraha
26 km
11:08
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Haldita Bihar
31 km
11:16
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Arariya
37 km
11:24
11:26
On Time
-
2min
Arariya Court
42 km
11:30
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Kusiargaon
49 km
11:40
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Satr Halt
56 km
11:57
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Jalalgarh
61 km
12:05
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Garh Banaili
67 km
12:14
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Kasba
72 km
12:21
12:23
On Time
-
2min
Purnea Jn
80 km
12:31
12:33
On Time
-
2min
Ranipatra
87 km
12:40
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Rautara
94 km
12:48
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Dalan
102 km
12:59
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Katihar Jn
108 km
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07554 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbn Kir Spl 07554 train running or not?

A. Jbn Kir Spl 07554 train starts from JOGBANI at 10:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbn Kir Spl 07554 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbn Kir Spl 07554 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbn Kir Spl 07554 train?

A. The last stop for Jbn Kir Spl 07554 train is Katihar Jn(KIR). The train reaches Katihar Jn at