more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12487Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jogbani
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Forbesganj
13 km
20:13
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Arariya Court
42 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Purnea Jn
80 km
21:18
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
108 km
22:20
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
166 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
233 km
00:56
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
273 km
01:30
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
397 km
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
403 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
547 km
07:42
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
605 km
09:14
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
668 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
757 km
11:50
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
952 km
14:15
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1183 km
17:07
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1261 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1367 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
1380 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination