Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07699 Nsl Bza Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07699 Nsl Bza Spl train live running status. 07699 Nsl Bza Spl train runs from Nagarsol (NSL) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Sat. 07699 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 07699 Nsl Bza Spl from Nagarsol is 22:00. The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is 17:50. The total distance covered by Nsl Bza Spl is 982 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagarsol to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nsl Bza Spl - 07699.
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Nagarsol at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 38hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Aurangabad
88 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
151 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Partur
196 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Selu
223 km
01:00
01:00
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
238 km
01:20
01:20
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
265 km
02:20
02:20
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
300 km
03:10
03:10
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
329 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Latur Road
393 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Udgir
425 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
469 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Bidar
506 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
538 km
07:47
07:47
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
597 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
646 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
669 km
10:20
10:20
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
20min
Nalgonda
779 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
817 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
855 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
877 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
908 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
951 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
982 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nsl Bza Spl 07699 train running or not?

A. Nsl Bza Spl 07699 train starts from Nagarsol at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nsl Bza Spl 07699 train now?

A. Check the location of Nsl Bza Spl 07699 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nsl Bza Spl 07699 train?

A. The last stop for Nsl Bza Spl 07699 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at 17:50