Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07827 Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07827 Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special train live running status. 07827 Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special train runs from Durg (DURG) to Dalli Rajhara (DRZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed. 07827 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 07827 Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special from Durg is 08:36. The arrival time to Dalli Rajhara is 10:41. The total distance covered by Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special is 87 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Dalli Rajhara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special - 07827.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Dalli Rajhara at 10:41
Refresh
Updated 50hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
08:36
08:35
1min
1
Source
Marauda
11 km
08:59
08:45
09:00
08:55
5min
1
1min
PAUWARA HALT
19 km
09:07
09:02
09:09
09:04
5min
1
2min
Risama
23 km
09:09
09:11
On Time
1
2min
Gundardehi
35 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
1
2min
Sikosa P H
45 km
09:36
09:31
09:38
09:33
5min
1
2min
LATABOR
54 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
1
2min
Balod
63 km
09:57
09:52
10:02
09:57
5min
1
5min
Bhainsbodh P H
73 km
10:10
10:05
10:11
10:06
5min
1
1min
KUSUMKASA
80 km
10:18
10:13
10:19
10:14
5min
1
1min
Dalli Rajhara
87 km
10:41
10:35
Destination
6min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07827 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special 07827 train running or not?

A. Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special 07827 train starts from Durg at 08:36. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special 07827 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special 07827 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special 07827 train?

A. The last stop for Durg - Dallirajhara Demu Special 07827 train is Dalli Rajhara(DRZ). The train reaches Dalli Rajhara at 10:41