Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08031 Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08031 Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special train live running status. 08031 Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special train runs from Balasore (BLS) to Bhadrak (BHC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08031 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 08031 Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special from Balasore is . The arrival time to Bhadrak is . The total distance covered by Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special is 62 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Balasore to Bhadrak. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special - 08031.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Balasore at
Refresh
Updated 6hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balasore
-
Source
14:25
On Time
1
Source
Nilgiri Road
10 km
14:34
14:36
On Time
2
2min
KHANTAPARA
15 km
14:40
14:42
On Time
3
2min
PANPANA
20 km
14:46
14:47
On Time
1
1min
BAHANAGA BAZAR
24 km
14:51
14:53
On Time
2
2min
Soro
33 km
14:59
15:01
On Time
3
2min
SABIRA
42 km
15:08
15:09
On Time
1
1min
Markona
48 km
15:14
15:16
On Time
2
2min
RANITAL
54 km
15:21
15:23
On Time
2
2min
Bhadrak
62 km
15:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08031 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special 08031 train running or not?

A. Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special 08031 train starts from Balasore at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special 08031 train now?

A. Check the location of Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special 08031 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special 08031 train?

A. The last stop for Balasore - Bhadrak Memu Special 08031 train is Bhadrak(BHC). The train reaches Bhadrak at