Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08105Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Rourkela at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rourkela
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Panposh
5 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
1
1min
Kalunga
13 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
2
1min
Kanshbahal
20 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Rajgangpur
29 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Sonakhan
37 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Sogra
43 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Garpos
48 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Tangarmunda
56 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Bamra
64 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Dharuadihi
74 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Bagdihi
80 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Panpali
87 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Dhutra
92 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
101 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Road
103 km
10:42
10:42
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
2min
Brundamal
107 km
10:49
10:49
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
2min
Lapanga
116 km
11:01
11:01
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
2min
Rengali
127 km
11:12
11:12
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
2min
Sason
136 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
149 km
11:50
11:50
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
20min
Sambalpur City
155 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Maneswar
164 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Hatibari
177 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Jujumura
188 km
12:54
12:54
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
2min
Charmal
206 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
221 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Bamur
236 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Saragipali
246 km
13:52
13:52
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
2min
Handapa
260 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
267 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Jarapada
283 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Kerejanga
293 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Angul
306 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
318 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Talcher
324 km
16:11
16:11
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
20min
Burhapanka
335 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Meramandolil
343 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Nayabagirthipur
352 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Hindol Road
356 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Sadashibapur
365 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Dhenkanal
376 km
17:41
17:41
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
5min
Joranda Road
385 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Raj Athgarh
397 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Gurudijhatia
406 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Charbatia
415 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Salagaon
419 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Nergundi
423 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Kendrapara Road
430 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Cuttack
434 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Gopalpur Balkda
438 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Barang
446 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Mancheswar
455 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Bani Bihar
458 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhubaneswar
462 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
466 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Retang
473 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
481 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Motari Halt
489 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
492 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Delang
496 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
503 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
508 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
514 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Malatipatpur
517 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Puri
525 km
22:55
22:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination