more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08127Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Yet to start from Rourkela at 21:50
Refresh
Updated 12hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rourkela
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
Source
Rajgangpur
29 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Bamra
64 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
101 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur City
146 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Angul
297 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Dhenkanal
357 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
414 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
442 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
461 km
06:25
06:25
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
20min
Nirakarpur
488 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Balugaon
532 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Chatrapur
587 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
608 km
08:29
08:29
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
5min
Ichchpuram
633 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Sompeta
651 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
683 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Naupada Jn
708 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Paralakhemundi
748 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Gunupur
798 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination