Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08186 Durg Hte Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08186 Durg Hte Spl train live running status. 08186 Durg Hte Spl train runs from Durg (DURG) to Hatia (HTE) on Wed, Fri. 08186 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 08186 Durg Hte Spl from Durg is 19:35. The arrival time to Hatia is 06:45. The total distance covered by Durg Hte Spl is 617 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Hte Spl - 08186.
Yet to start from Durg at 19:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhatapara
101 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
22:25
22:25
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
15min
Champa Jn
200 km
23:24
23:24
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
280 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
351 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
453 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Hatia
617 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08186 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Hte Spl 08186 train running or not?

A. Durg Hte Spl 08186 train starts from Durg at 19:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Hte Spl 08186 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Hte Spl 08186 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Hte Spl 08186 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Hte Spl 08186 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at 06:45