Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08403 Puri Src Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08403 Puri Src Spl train live running status. 08403 Puri Src Spl train runs from Khurda Road JN (KUR) to Puri (PURI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08403 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 08403 Puri Src Spl from Khurda Road JN is 07:25. The arrival time to Puri is 09:40. The total distance covered by Puri Src Spl is 43 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Khurda Road JN to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Src Spl - 08403.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Yet to start from Khurda Road Jn at 07:25
Refresh
Updated 8hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khurda Road Jn
-
Source
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
Source
Haripurgram Jn
2 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Motari Halt
8 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
11 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Delang
15 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Jenapur Road
18 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
21 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
27 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
33 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Malatipatpur
36 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Puri
43 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08403 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Src Spl 08403 train running or not?

A. Puri Src Spl 08403 train starts from Khurda Road JN at 07:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Src Spl 08403 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Src Spl 08403 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Src Spl 08403 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Src Spl 08403 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 09:40