Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08418Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Gunupur at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gunupur
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Bansadhara
11 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Kashinagar
25 km
05:41
05:41
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Paralakhemundi
50 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
5min
Patapatnam
56 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Tekkali
83 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Naupada Jn
90 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Pundi
103 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Palasa
115 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Mandasa Road
128 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Sompeta
147 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Ichchpuram
165 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Surla Road
174 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Golanthra
179 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Brahmapur
190 km
09:34
09:34
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
5min
Jagannathpur
199 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur
211 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Ganjam
220 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Humma
226 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Rambha
237 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Khallikot
249 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Chilka
259 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Balugaon
266 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Gangadharpur
279 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Kuhuri
287 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Kalupara Ghat
294 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Bhusandpur
304 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Nirakarpur
311 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Tapang
319 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Kaipada Road
328 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
337 km
11:40
11:40
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
20min
Motari Halt
345 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
348 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Delang
352 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
359 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
364 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Puri
381 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Gunupur to Puri
Gunupur to Puri Trains Running Status