Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08445Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yesterday
26-10-2021
Today
27-10-2021
Tomorrow
28-10-2021
Friday
29-10-2021
Yet to start from Bhubaneswar at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
4
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
4
5min
Nirakarpur
45 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
3
2min
Kalupara Ghat
62 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
3
2min
Balugaon
90 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
2
2min
Khallikot
107 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Chatrapur
144 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
166 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Ichchpuram
190 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Sompeta
208 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
240 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
313 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
2min
Chipurupalle
352 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
02:10
02:10
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
25min
Bobbili
437 km
03:21
03:21
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram
461 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
463 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
508 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Tikiri
598 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Damanjodi
662 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Koraput
681 km
08:45
08:45
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
25min
Jeypore
722 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Jagdalpur
786 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination