Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08446Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Jagdalpur at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jagdalpur
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
Source
Jeypore
64 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
1
2min
Koraput
105 km
18:55
18:55
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
25min
Damanjodi
124 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
2min
Tikiri
188 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
2min
Rayagada
278 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Parvatipuram Tn
323 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
325 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
349 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
403 km
01:15
01:15
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
25min
Chipurupalle
434 km
02:05
02:05
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
473 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
546 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Sompeta
578 km
04:09
04:09
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
2min
Ichchpuram
596 km
04:24
04:24
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
620 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Chatrapur
642 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Khallikot
679 km
05:37
05:37
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
2min
Balugaon
696 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Kalupara Ghat
724 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Nirakarpur
741 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
767 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
786 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination