Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08624Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yet to start from Hatia at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
10min
Muri
66 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
5min
Bokaro Stl City
119 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
22:51
22:51
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
152 km
23:25
23:25
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
10min
Parasnath
170 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
197 km
00:11
00:11
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
245 km
00:47
00:47
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
3min
Paharpur
289 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
321 km
03:45
03:45
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
20min
Makhdumpur Gaya
352 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Jehanabad
368 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Nadauj
377 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
2min
Taregna
384 km
05:19
05:19
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
2min
Nadwan
389 km
05:29
05:29
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
414 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
416 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
423 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
435 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Daniyawan Bzr H
443 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Hilsa
457 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Ekangarsarai
468 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Islampur
478 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination