more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08625Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Arrived 9min early
Reached Hatia at 20:51
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purnia Court
-
Source
02:06
02:05
1min
-
Source
Banmankhi Jn
31 km
02:39
02:28
02:41
02:30
11min
-
2min
Murliganj
50 km
02:59
02:49
03:01
02:51
10min
-
2min
Dauram Madhpura
72 km
03:31
03:08
03:33
03:10
23min
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
94 km
04:05
04:10
04:40
04:36
4min
-
35min
S Bakhtiyarpur
111 km
05:03
04:50
05:05
04:52
13min
-
2min
Koparia
117 km
05:14
04:59
05:16
05:01
15min
-
2min
Badla Ghat
130 km
05:34
05:31
05:35
05:33
2min
-
1min
Mansi Jn
136 km
05:50
05:51
06:16
05:53
23min
-
26min
Khagaria Jn
145 km
06:28
06:03
06:35
06:05
30min
-
7min
Sahibpur Kamal
158 km
06:45
06:16
06:46
06:18
28min
-
1min
Lakhminia
167 km
06:53
06:28
06:54
06:29
25min
-
1min
Begu Sarai
185 km
07:08
06:47
07:10
06:49
21min
-
2min
Hathidah Upper
211 km
08:26
08:10
08:28
08:11
17min
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
219 km
08:41
08:28
08:43
08:30
13min
-
2min
Barh
245 km
09:02
08:54
09:04
08:56
8min
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
263 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
278 km
09:42
09:37
09:44
09:39
5min
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
286 km
09:52
09:48
09:54
09:50
4min
-
2min
Patna Saheb
298 km
10:10
10:02
10:16
10:04
12min
-
6min
Rajendranagar T
306 km
10:24
10:18
10:27
10:20
7min
-
3min
Patna Jn
308 km
10:35
10:50
11:54
11:00
54min
-
79min
Punpun
322 km
12:14
11:16
12:16
11:18
58min
-
2min
Taregna
338 km
12:33
11:35
12:35
11:40
55min
-
2min
Jehanabad
353 km
12:51
11:55
12:53
11:57
56min
-
2min
Bela
381 km
13:22
12:22
13:24
12:24
1hr
-
2min
Gaya Jn
401 km
13:45
13:45
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
20min
Tankuppa
420 km
14:30
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
3min
Paharpur
433 km
14:44
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
9min
Koderma Jn
477 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Parsabad
503 km
15:59
15:50
16:01
15:52
9min
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
525 km
16:15
16:07
16:16
16:09
7min
-
1min
Parasnath
552 km
16:40
16:30
16:42
16:32
10min
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
570 km
17:03
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
587 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
603 km
17:55
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
15min
Muri
655 km
18:54
19:07
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
18min
Ranchi
715 km
20:22
20:30
20:36
20:35
1min
-
14min
Hatia
722 km
20:51
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination