Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08793 G Pnbe Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08793 G Pnbe Spl train live running status. 08793 G Pnbe Spl train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Fri. 08793 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 08793 G Pnbe Spl from Gondia Jn is 13:27. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 17:56. The total distance covered by G Pnbe Spl is 1170 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of G Pnbe Spl - 08793.
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Overall delay: 8hr 26min
Reached Patna Jn at 17:56
Refresh
Updated 3hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
13:27
11:20
2hr 7min
2
Source
Dongargarh
74 km
14:23
12:16
14:25
12:18
2hr 7min
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
105 km
14:47
12:40
14:49
12:42
2hr 7min
-
2min
Durg
136 km
15:27
13:20
15:35
13:25
2hr 10min
3
8min
Raipur Jn
173 km
16:24
14:00
16:30
14:05
2hr 25min
5
6min
Bhatapara
237 km
17:43
14:55
17:44
14:57
2hr 47min
4
1min
Bilaspur Jn
283 km
18:47
15:55
19:03
16:00
3hr 3min
3
16min
Champa Jn
336 km
20:40
18:20
20:43
18:22
2hr 21min
1
3min
Raigarh
415 km
22:12
19:15
22:16
19:17
2hr 59min
1
4min
Jharsuguda Jn
487 km
00:11
20:30
00:16
20:32
3hr 44min
3
5min
Rourkela
588 km
02:03
22:05
02:09
22:10
3hr 59min
4
6min
Hatia
755 km
05:41
00:55
05:48
01:00
4hr 48min
-
7min
Ranchi
762 km
06:04
01:15
06:15
01:20
4hr 55min
1
11min
Muri
824 km
07:18
02:20
07:20
02:22
4hr 58min
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
876 km
08:16
03:32
08:22
03:37
4hr 45min
3
6min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
909 km
09:10
04:15
09:18
04:20
4hr 58min
-
8min
Koderma Jn
1002 km
10:54
05:20
10:59
05:22
5hr 37min
4
5min
Gaya Jn
1078 km
13:38
07:15
14:18
07:40
6hr 38min
6
40min
Jehanabad
1125 km
15:33
08:30
15:35
08:32
7hr 3min
2
2min
Patna Jn
1170 km
17:56
09:30
Destination
8hr 26min
10
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08793 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is G Pnbe Spl 08793 train running or not?

A. G Pnbe Spl 08793 train starts from Gondia Jn at 13:27. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is G Pnbe Spl 08793 train now?

A. Check the location of G Pnbe Spl 08793 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for G Pnbe Spl 08793 train?

A. The last stop for G Pnbe Spl 08793 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 17:56