Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08794 Pnbe Durg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08794 Pnbe Durg Spl train live running status. 08794 Pnbe Durg Spl train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gondia Jn (G) on Sat. 08794 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 08794 Pnbe Durg Spl from Patna Jn is 19:55. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 02:51. The total distance covered by Pnbe Durg Spl is 1173 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Durg Spl - 08794.
Overall delay: 10hr 51min
Reached Gondia Jn at 02:51
Refresh
Updated 27hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
19:55
12:30
7hr 25min
10
Source
Jehanabad
45 km
20:55
13:20
20:57
13:22
7hr 35min
1
2min
Gaya Jn
92 km
22:55
14:20
23:15
14:40
8hr 35min
7
20min
Koderma Jn
168 km
01:06
15:58
01:07
16:00
9hr 7min
3
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
262 km
02:41
18:00
02:53
18:05
8hr 48min
2
5min
Bokaro Stl City
294 km
04:01
19:30
04:16
19:45
8hr 31min
3
15min
Muri
346 km
05:14
21:58
05:16
22:00
7hr 16min
-
2min
Ranchi
411 km
06:36
23:30
07:01
23:35
7hr 26min
3
5min
Hatia
418 km
07:11
23:50
07:24
23:55
7hr 29min
2
5min
Rourkela
585 km
10:09
03:00
10:19
03:10
7hr 9min
1
10min
Jharsuguda Jn
686 km
12:16
05:20
12:36
05:25
7hr 11min
1
5min
Raigarh
758 km
13:54
06:43
14:02
06:45
7hr 17min
2
2min
Champa Jn
837 km
15:33
08:18
15:35
08:20
7hr 15min
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
891 km
16:49
10:25
17:16
10:35
6hr 41min
5
10min
Bhatapara
937 km
18:10
11:13
18:12
11:15
6hr 57min
3
2min
Raipur Jn
1001 km
19:30
12:50
19:35
12:55
6hr 40min
2
5min
Durg
1038 km
20:56
13:55
21:14
14:00
7hr 14min
2
5min
Raj Nandgaon
1069 km
22:28
14:19
22:35
14:21
8hr 14min
-
2min
Dongargarh
1100 km
23:51
14:41
23:53
14:43
9hr 10min
-
2min
Gondia Jn
1173 km
02:51
16:00
Destination
10hr 51min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08794 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Durg Spl 08794 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Durg Spl 08794 train starts from Patna Jn at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Durg Spl 08794 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Durg Spl 08794 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Durg Spl 08794 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Durg Spl 08794 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 02:51