Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09023 Mmct Bl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09023 Mmct Bl Spl train live running status. 09023 Mmct Bl Spl train runs from Mumbai Central (MMCT) to Valsad (BL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09023 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 09023 Mmct Bl Spl from Mumbai Central is 18:10. The arrival time to Valsad is 23:05. The total distance covered by Mmct Bl Spl is 194 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mumbai Central to Valsad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mmct Bl Spl - 09023.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
4
Source
Dadar
5 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:21
On Time
3
2min
Borivali
29 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
6
2min
Virar
55 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Vaitarna
64 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
1
1min
Saphale
71 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
1
1min
Kelva Road
78 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
2
1min
Palghar
86 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
1
1min
Boisar
97 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
2
1min
Vangaon
107 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
1
1min
Dahanu Road
119 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Gholvad
130 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
2
1min
Umbargam Road
140 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
1
1min
Sanjan
145 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
1
1min
Bhilad
156 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
1min
Karambeli
161 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
1
1min
Vapi
168 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
1
2min
Udvada
177 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
1
1min
Pardi
183 km
22:33
22:33
22:34
22:34
On Time
2
1min
ATUL
187 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
1
1min
Valsad
194 km
23:05
23:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09023 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mmct Bl Spl 09023 train running or not?

A. Mmct Bl Spl 09023 train starts from Mumbai Central at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mmct Bl Spl 09023 train now?

A. Check the location of Mmct Bl Spl 09023 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mmct Bl Spl 09023 train?

A. The last stop for Mmct Bl Spl 09023 train is Valsad(BL). The train reaches Valsad at 23:05