more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09039Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 8hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Andheri
6 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
8
2min
Borivali
18 km
22:28
22:28
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
5min
Boisar
86 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
2
2min
Vapi
156 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
183 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
301 km
02:39
02:39
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
03:43
03:43
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
455 km
05:02
05:02
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
3min
Dahod
528 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Meghnagar
561 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Bamnia
597 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
07:45
07:45
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
10min
Khachrod
669 km
08:19
08:19
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
683 km
08:57
08:57
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
5min
Chau Mahla
746 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
808 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Dakaniya Talav
899 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
909 km
12:45
12:45
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
10min
Lakheri
969 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
14:20
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
5min
Gangapur City
1080 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Hindaun City
1124 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
1157 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Rupbas
1192 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur Sikri
1206 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Idgah Agra Jn
1240 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
1242 km
19:25
19:15
19:35
19:25
10min
-
10min
Tundla Jn
1265 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
1281 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Shikohabad Jn
1301 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
1357 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Bharthana
1376 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
1413 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
1496 km
01:35
01:35
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
1513 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Harauni
1545 km
02:43
02:43
02:44
02:44
On Time
-
1min
Aishbagh
1567 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow City
1570 km
03:42
03:42
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
2min
Badshahnagar
1576 km
04:01
04:01
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
5min
Gomati Nagar
1580 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
1600 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Burhwal
1627 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Jarwal Road
1644 km
05:37
05:37
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
2min
Colonelganj
1661 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1690 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
1717 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Maskanwa
1731 km
08:14
08:14
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
2min
Snarayan Chapia
1736 km
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
1747 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1778 km
09:08
09:08
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1808 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Maghar
1816 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Sahjanwa
1824 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1841 km
11:25
11:25
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
15min
Pipraich
1860 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Kaptanganj Jn
1880 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Siswa Bazar
1907 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Khada
1921 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Paniahwa
1928 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
1950 km
14:37
14:37
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
2min
Harinagar
1975 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
1991 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Bettiah
2028 km
16:27
16:27
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
2071 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Chakia
2103 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Mehsi
2112 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
2min
Motipur
2125 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
2151 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
2203 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
2254 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination