Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09085 Bdts Adi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09085 Bdts Adi Spl train live running status. 09085 Bdts Adi Spl train runs from Borivali (BVI) to Valsad (BL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09085 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 09085 Bdts Adi Spl from Borivali is 07:20. The arrival time to Valsad is . The total distance covered by Bdts Adi Spl is 164 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Borivali to Valsad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Adi Spl - 09085.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Vapi at 10:12
Refresh
Updated 7hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Borivali
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Vasai Road
17 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Virar
25 km
07:54
07:43
07:55
07:45
10min
-
1min
Vaitarna
34 km
08:09
07:55
08:11
07:56
15min
-
2min
Saphale
42 km
08:16
08:03
08:18
08:04
14min
-
2min
Kelva Road
48 km
08:25
08:11
08:27
08:12
15min
-
2min
Palghar
57 km
08:34
08:20
08:36
08:21
15min
-
2min
Boisar
68 km
08:45
08:32
08:47
08:34
13min
-
2min
Vangaon
77 km
08:55
08:44
08:57
08:45
12min
-
2min
Dahanu Road
90 km
09:07
08:58
09:09
09:00
9min
-
2min
Gholvad
101 km
09:16
09:10
09:19
09:11
8min
-
3min
Bordi Road
106 km
09:17
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Umbargam Road
110 km
09:31
09:24
09:33
09:25
8min
-
2min
Sanjan
115 km
09:39
09:35
09:40
09:36
4min
-
1min
Bhilad
127 km
09:49
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
9min
Karambeli
132 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
138 km
10:12
10:11
10:13
10:13
1min
-
1min
Bagwada (halt)
145 km
10:22
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Udvada
148 km
10:30
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Pardi
154 km
10:39
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Atul
157 km
10:46
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
164 km
11:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

09085 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Bdts Adi Spl 09085 running or not?

A. Bdts Adi Spl 09085 starts from Borivali at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Adi Spl 09085 now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Adi Spl 09085 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Adi Spl 09085 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Adi Spl 09085 train is Valsad(BL). The train reaches Valsad at