Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

09097 Bdts Jat Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09097 Bdts Jat Spl train live running status. 09097 Bdts Jat Spl train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Sun. 09097 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 09097 Bdts Jat Spl from Bandra Terminus is 21:50. The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 08:35. The total distance covered by Bdts Jat Spl is 1957 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Jat Spl - 09097.
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 21:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
22:25
22:25
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
159 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
183 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
2min
Surat
252 km
01:36
01:36
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
03:16
03:16
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
07:25
07:25
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
10min
Kota Jn
909 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1017 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
1080 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1233 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Safdarjng
1370 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1579 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
1693 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
1745 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
1858 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
1957 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09097 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Jat Spl 09097 train running or not?

A. Bdts Jat Spl 09097 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 21:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Jat Spl 09097 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Jat Spl 09097 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Jat Spl 09097 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Jat Spl 09097 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 08:35