Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09126 Ami Surat Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09126 Ami Surat Sf Spl train live running status. 09126 Ami Surat Sf Spl train runs from AMRAVATI (AMI) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Sat. 09126 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 09126 Ami Surat Sf Spl from AMRAVATI is 09:05. The arrival time to Surat is 19:05. The total distance covered by Ami Surat Sf Spl is 562 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AMRAVATI to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ami Surat Sf Spl - 09126.
Yet to start from Amravati at 09:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amravati
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
Source
Badnera Jn
9 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
51 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
88 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
125 km
11:02
11:02
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
3min
Nandura
149 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
177 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
227 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
251 km
13:42
13:42
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
3min
Dharangaon
281 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
306 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Nardana
334 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
348 km
15:27
15:27
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
367 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
401 km
16:22
16:22
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
5min
Navapur
459 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
501 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Udhna Jn
558 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Surat
562 km
19:05
19:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09126 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ami Surat Sf Spl 09126 train running or not?

A. Ami Surat Sf Spl 09126 train starts from AMRAVATI at 09:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ami Surat Sf Spl 09126 train now?

A. Check the location of Ami Surat Sf Spl 09126 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ami Surat Sf Spl 09126 train?

A. The last stop for Ami Surat Sf Spl 09126 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 19:05
Amravati to Surat Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Amravati to Surat