Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09133 Bdts Gct Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09133 Bdts Gct Spl train live running status. 09133 Bdts Gct Spl train runs from Anand Jn (ANND) to Godhra Jn (GDA) on Wed. 09133 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09133 Bdts Gct Spl from Anand Jn is . The arrival time to Godhra Jn is . The total distance covered by Bdts Gct Spl is 78 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Jn to Godhra Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Gct Spl - 09133.
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Yet to start from Anand Jn at
Refresh
Updated 13hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
14:10
On Time
5
Source
SADANAPURA
6 km
14:17
14:18
On Time
1
1min
BHALEJ
10 km
14:25
14:26
On Time
-
1min
OD
15 km
14:33
14:34
On Time
1
1min
Umreth
22 km
14:42
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Dakor
29 km
14:51
14:52
On Time
3
1min
THASRA
38 km
15:02
15:03
On Time
1
1min
ANGADI
45 km
15:18
15:19
On Time
1
1min
Sevaliya
51 km
15:27
15:28
On Time
3
1min
Timba Road
55 km
15:40
15:41
On Time
1
1min
Tuwa
64 km
15:54
15:55
On Time
1
1min
Vavadi Khurd
71 km
16:03
16:04
On Time
1
1min
Godhra Jn
78 km
16:35
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09133 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Gct Spl 09133 train running or not?

A. Bdts Gct Spl 09133 train starts from Anand Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Gct Spl 09133 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Gct Spl 09133 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Gct Spl 09133 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Gct Spl 09133 train is Godhra Jn(GDA). The train reaches Godhra Jn at