Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09156 Brc St Memu Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09156 Brc St Memu Spl train live running status. 09156 Brc St Memu Spl train runs from Vadodara Jn (BRC) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09156 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 09156 Brc St Memu Spl from Vadodara Jn is 05:47. The arrival time to Surat is 09:12. The total distance covered by Brc St Memu Spl is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vadodara Jn to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Brc St Memu Spl - 09156.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Arrived 2min early
Reached Surat at 09:12
Refresh
Updated 3hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
05:47
05:45
2min
1
Source
Vishvamitri
2 km
05:52
05:50
05:53
05:51
2min
2
1min
Makarpura
8 km
05:59
05:57
06:00
05:58
2min
1
1min
Varnama
14 km
06:06
06:04
06:07
06:05
2min
1
1min
Itola
18 km
06:12
06:10
06:13
06:11
2min
1
1min
Kashipura Sarar
22 km
06:21
06:19
06:22
06:20
2min
1
1min
Miyagam Karjan
29 km
06:29
06:27
06:30
06:28
2min
2
1min
Lakodara
37 km
06:37
06:35
06:38
06:36
2min
1
1min
Palej
45 km
06:51
06:49
06:52
06:50
2min
1
1min
Varediya
51 km
07:00
06:56
07:01
06:57
4min
1
1min
Nabipur
58 km
07:09
07:03
07:10
07:04
6min
1
1min
Chavaj
64 km
07:18
07:10
07:19
07:11
8min
1
1min
Bharuch Jn
70 km
07:31
07:20
07:36
07:22
14min
4
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
79 km
07:39
07:31
07:40
07:32
8min
2
1min
Panoli
90 km
07:42
07:37
07:43
07:38
5min
3
1min
Hathuran
94 km
07:48
07:43
07:49
07:44
5min
2
1min
Kosamba Jn
98 km
08:00
07:55
08:01
07:56
5min
2
1min
Kim
106 km
08:09
08:04
08:10
08:05
5min
2
1min
Sayan
116 km
08:23
08:19
08:24
08:20
4min
3
1min
Gothangam
119 km
08:30
08:26
08:31
08:27
4min
2
1min
Kosad
122 km
08:41
08:37
08:55
08:38
17min
2
1min
Utran
126 km
09:01
08:48
09:02
08:49
13min
2
1min
Surat
129 km
09:12
09:15
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09156 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Brc St Memu Spl 09156 train running or not?

A. Brc St Memu Spl 09156 train starts from Vadodara Jn at 05:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Brc St Memu Spl 09156 train now?

A. Check the location of Brc St Memu Spl 09156 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Brc St Memu Spl 09156 train?

A. The last stop for Brc St Memu Spl 09156 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 09:12