more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09204Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Wadi at 04:16
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
Source
Jamnagar
128 km
03:01
03:13
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
17min
Hapa
137 km
03:30
03:43
04:02
03:45
17min
-
32min
Rajkot Jn
213 km
05:12
05:15
05:21
05:20
1min
-
9min
Surendranagar
329 km
07:16
07:14
07:18
07:16
2min
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
394 km
08:08
08:10
08:13
08:12
1min
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
459 km
09:24
09:30
09:49
09:40
9min
-
25min
Nadiad Jn
505 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
524 km
10:51
10:47
10:53
10:49
4min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
559 km
11:31
11:23
11:39
11:33
6min
-
8min
Ankleshwar Jn
639 km
12:48
12:36
12:50
12:38
12min
-
2min
Surat
689 km
13:32
13:25
13:37
13:35
2min
-
5min
Valsad
758 km
14:35
14:30
14:38
14:32
6min
-
3min
Vapi
784 km
15:00
14:51
15:02
14:53
9min
-
2min
Boisar
854 km
15:57
15:42
15:59
15:44
15min
-
2min
Vasai Road
905 km
16:41
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
9min
Bhiwandi Road
932 km
17:20
17:18
17:22
17:20
2min
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
950 km
17:52
17:57
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
8min
Pune Jn
1088 km
20:44
21:10
21:16
21:15
1min
-
32min
Daund Jn
1164 km
22:22
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
1351 km
01:27
01:35
01:41
01:40
1min
-
14min
Kalaburagi
1464 km
03:15
03:12
03:18
03:15
3min
-
3min
Wadi
1501 km
03:57
04:05
04:16
04:10
6min
-
19min
Tandur
1571 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
1min
Begampet
1681 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1685 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination